Adonis Gothic Shirt
$79.95
Available Options:
Sizing Information for: Adonis Gothic Shirt
OptionWaistShoulderSleeveHem
Small1114673120
Medium11647.2573.5125
Large12148.574130
Xtra Large12649.7574.5135
XXtra Large1315175140
XXX Large13652.2575.5145
4XL14153.576150
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.

Share this Product with Friends:
Adonis Gothic Shirt view 1
Adonis Gothic Shirt alternate view
Adonis Gothic Shirt alternate view
Adonis Gothic Shirt
Customers who viewed this product also viewed
Low Price Guarantee
Low Price Guarantee
This product carries our low price guarantee. If you find it on the internet for cheaper we will refund you the difference plus 20% of the difference!
[ Full terms of price guarantee ]
Product Questions and Answers
Ask a question to our community about Adonis Gothic Shirt
Your name / Nickname (vewable)
Your Email address (not vewable, we will send answers to this address)
Your Question limited to 156 characters
Customer Reviews
Be the first person to write a review and share your thoughts with other customers.
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2021 All Rights Reserved