Malika Hoodie
$42.98
Available Options:
Sizing Information for: Malika Gothic Hoodie
OptionLengthChestWaistShoulderSleeve
Xtra Small142.5906538.563
Small143946939.563.5
Medium143.5987340.564
Large1441027741.564.5
Xtra Large144.51068142.565
XXtra Large1451108543.565.5
XXX Large145.51148944.566
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.

Share this Product with Friends:
Malika Gothic Hoodie view 1
Malika Gothic Hoodie alternate view
Malika Gothic Hoodie alternate view
Malika Gothic Hoodie alternate view
Malika Gothic Hoodie
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Low Price Guarantee
Low Price Guarantee
This product carries our low price guarantee. If you find it on the internet for cheaper we will refund you the difference plus 20% of the difference!
[ Full terms of price guarantee ]
Product Questions and Answers
Ask a question to our community about Malika Hoodie
Your name / Nickname (vewable)
Your Email address (not vewable, we will send answers to this address)
Your Question limited to 156 characters
Customer Reviews
4.5 out of 5 stars
(2)
5 star
50%
4 star
50%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Share your thoughts with other customers
Love it
Reviewer: Megan
I love the top. Looks great on me.
1 person found this useful. Was this review helpful to you?
Malika Hoodie
Reviewer: Ratspootin
More of a throw than a hoodie but it's definitely warm. Wind will go right through it. The sleeves and armpits have enough space for a fitted long sleeve shirt underneath. It's super soft but I'm afraid the buckles on my wristbands will snag it.

Sizing: My bust is 32-34 and my hips are 30-32. I wear a small hoodie in men's and a large in women's. I went with a large and it fits perfectly.

Material: 100% polyester; no static when trying it on. IMHO hand wash lay flat to dry so it won't snag on the agitator. You might be safe with a front loader.
5 people found this useful. Was this review helpful to you?
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2019 All Rights Reserved