Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
Lily Gothic Dress
$74.95
Select Size
-
+

Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels

Embrace your inner darkness with the Lily Gothic Dress. The detailed bat wing lapels and skull and bow adornment add a touch of mystery and allure, making it perfect for those who dare to stand out from the crowd.

Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels and intricate skull n bow


The Lily Gothic Dress features striped deep burgundy bat wing-shaped lapels and front that add a touch of drama to its design. A stunning black bow with a hanging silver etched skull embellishment graces the neck, adding a unique and eye-catching element to the dress.
Its blend of playful details and dark style makes this dress a standout piece for any occasion. Embrace your unique style and make a bold statement with the Lily Gothic Dress.
Sizing Information for: Lily Long Sleeve Gothic Dress with Bat wing lapels
OptionLengthChestWaistShoulder
Xtra Small78.5866636
Small80907037
Medium81.5957538.5
Large831008040
Xtra Large84.51068641.5
XXtra Large861129243
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2024 All Rights Reserved
Sacramento, California USA