Devils Fashion Vest
$74.95
Available Options:
Sizing Information for: Devils Fashion Vest
OptionLengthChestWaistShoulder
Small5510310242
Medium55.510810743.25
Large5611311244.5
Xtra Large56.511811745.75
XXtra Large5712312247
XXX Large57.512812748.25
4XL5813313249.5
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.

Share this Product with Friends:
Devils Fashion Vest view 1
Devils Fashion Vest alternate view
Devils Fashion Vest alternate view
Devils Fashion Vest alternate view
Devils Fashion Vest
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Low Price Guarantee
Low Price Guarantee
This product carries our low price guarantee. If you find it on the internet for cheaper we will refund you the difference plus 20% of the difference!
[ Full terms of price guarantee ]
Product Questions and Answers
Ask a question to our community about Devils Fashion Vest
Your name / Nickname (vewable)
Your Email address (not vewable, we will send answers to this address)
Your Question limited to 156 characters
Customer Reviews
5 out of 5 stars
(2)
5 star
100%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Share your thoughts with other customers
Excellent
Reviewer: Chris
As described. Fit was perfect, which is a big deal to me since a lot of size charts out there always seem to be a bit off. It is a little thicker (and therefore warmer) than I had hoped, but not unusually so. Just make sure to take your measurements and compare them to the chart for the best fit.
Was this review helpful to you?
Devils Fashion Vest
Reviewer: James
Was this review helpful to you?
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2020 All Rights Reserved