Valencia shirt
$34.95
Available Options:
Sizing Information for: Valencia women's shirt
OptionLengthChestWaistSleeve
Xtra Small588062.567.5
Small58.58365.575.25
Medium598668.576
Large59.58971.576.75
Xtra Large609274.577.5
XXtra Large60.59577.578.5
XXX Large619780.579.25
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.

Share this Product with Friends:
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Low Price Guarantee
Low Price Guarantee
This product carries our low price guarantee. If you find it on the internet for cheaper we will refund you the difference plus 20% of the difference!
[ Full terms of price guarantee ]
Product Questions and Answers
Ask a question to our community about Valencia shirt
Your name / Nickname (vewable)
Your Email address (not vewable, we will send answers to this address)
Your Question limited to 156 characters
Customer Reviews
5 out of 5 stars
(3)
5 star
100%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Share your thoughts with other customers
Fantastic quality
Reviewer: Kittenovdooom
quick Shipping and and gorgeous quality! I’ll be shopping for more soon
1 person found this useful. Was this review helpful to you?
awesome shirt
Reviewer: cool shirt
it's comfortable. i like the open back. fits perfect.
4 people found this useful. Was this review helpful to you?
Cute and Comfy
Reviewer: ArtPanda
I absolutly love the way the material feels and the design is very unique. The material breathes well and form fits great. Make sure you check the shirt sizes to make sure you get the right fit for you.
7 people found this useful. Was this review helpful to you?
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2019 All Rights Reserved