Kiara Coat
$89.69
Available Options:
Sizing Information for: Kiara Military Coat
OptionLengthChestWaist
Xtra Small1378880
Small1379282
Medium1379684
Large13710086
Xtra Large13710488
XXtra Large13710890
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.

Share this Product with Friends:
Kiara Military Coat view 1
Kiara Military Coat
Customers who viewed this product also viewed
Low Price Guarantee
Low Price Guarantee
This product carries our low price guarantee. If you find it on the internet for cheaper we will refund you the difference plus 20% of the difference!
[ Full terms of price guarantee ]
Product Questions and Answers
Ask a question to our community about Kiara Coat
Your name / Nickname (vewable)
Your Email address (not vewable, we will send answers to this address)
Your Question limited to 156 characters
Customer Reviews
Be the first person to write a review and share your thoughts with other customers.
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2019 All Rights Reserved