Highwayman Coat
$111.83
Available Options:
Sizing Information for: Highwayman Full Length Coat
OptionLengthChestWaistShoulderSleeve
Xtra Small13098864565
Small130102904665
Medium133106944765
Large133110984865
Xtra Large1331141024965
XXtra Large1331181065065
XXX Large1331221105165
Measurements are currently in
This chart is specific for this item.

Share this Product with Friends:
Highwayman Full Length Coat view 1
Highwayman Full Length Coat alternate view
Highwayman Full Length Coat alternate view
Highwayman Full Length Coat alternate view
Highwayman Full Length Coat
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Low Price Guarantee
Low Price Guarantee
This product carries our low price guarantee. If you find it on the internet for cheaper we will refund you the difference plus 20% of the difference!
[ Full terms of price guarantee ]
Product Questions and Answers
Ask a question about Highwayman Coat
Your name / Nickname (vewable)
Your Email address (not vewable, we will send answers to this address)
Your Question limited to 156 characters
Customer Reviews
4.9 out of 5 stars
(20)
5 star
90%
4 star
5%
3 star
5%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
Share your thoughts with other customers
Hiway coat
Reviewer: Drewball
Thank you for the awesome service, product and delivery! The price is excellent
Was this review helpful to you?
Like it
Reviewer: Natas
I just bought it and it came in before it was supposed to
So that is a good thing
It is just want I was hoping for love it
Was this review helpful to you?
I like what I have heard so far
Reviewer: kaitehrahsuu
Just ordered this coat and have read some revs on and hope it is as good as it sounds. Bit of a stickler when it comes to looking for a new coat, so I hope I am blown away, (with it on that is) ;)
Was this review helpful to you?
not for the big guys
Reviewer: Alan
Ordered the XXXL, as I'm 6', 250 with big arms, and it's not even close. It lacked a solid inch to fit around my waist (40", 42" with clothing) and the arms/shoulders were skintight. I'm still rating it 5 stars as the craftsmanship was excellent and this appears to be a high quality product, and well worth the $110+ price tag. Just not big enough for big guys.
4 people found this usefull. Was this review helpful to you?
Great experience
Reviewer: Logan
I don't think I've ever taken free shipping on a package and got ity the next day I was very impressed with the detailed stitching and suprisingly breathable fabric it feels well made but still light enough that I can wear it all day
2 people found this usefull. Was this review helpful to you?
Your source for unique Gothic clothing and footwear since 1999.
Copyright Rivithead ©2018 All Rights Reserved